Follow us on Twitter

Program

PROGRAM 2018

 

  3 april 2018

Show-office open from 15.00

 

19:00 Horse Inspection Small Tour

19:35 Horse Inspection U25 

 

  4 april 2018

 

10:15 Prix st Georges- Small Tour- Den Hollander Advocaten

16:00 U25 - Intermediaire II- RS2 Dressage center de Horst BV

15:00 Horse Inspection Big tour

15:40 Horse Inspection Children

 

  5 april 2018

10:00 Intermediaire I - Small Tour -Peineman Lifting Solutions

10:00 Grand Prix -VMF Stables

10:00 Vetcheck Ponies

11:00 Vetcheck Junioren

11:40 Vetcheck Young Riders

14:40 Children - BusinessWise BV

15:45 U25 Grand Prix -Van Mierlo Planontwikkeling

 

20:00  LevelPlus Show Night          Powered by LevelPlus & JP Isolatie BV

 

 

  6 april 2018

08.30 Ponies Teamtest - Pratensis Media

08:30 Ponies Teamtest -Floris Music

11:00 Small Finale Small Tour - Prix st georges -Leo Schalkoort BV / Whis Systems

13.30 Young Riders Teamtest - Bakker de Houthandel

13:30 Juniors Teamtest - Equine Elite  

14:50 Children - DMM Montage & Electrotechniek

16:05 LT Freestyle - President Stables

19:00 Grand Prix Freestyle (indoor-arena) Anemone Horse Trucks

21:15 CDI 5 Years Party - Weekendmiljonairs

 

  7 april 2018

08.30 Ponies Individual Test Group A - Cornelis Wiskerke Holding BV

08.30 Ponies Individual Test Group B-Horsepoint International

13.30 Juniors Individual Test -Verschoor Metaaltechniek BV

13.30 Young Riders Individual Test - Bruidshuis Diana

13:50 Grand Prix Small Final  HMS Stables Holland Heiloo / Primeval

16:20 Freestyle U25 -WSH Wouda Sport Horses

19:00 Grand Prix Special-Greenpoint BV


  8 april 2018

08.30 Juniors Individual Test (small final) - Pat Binnen & Buiten

08.30 Young Riders  Individual test (Small final young riders)- DK Dressage Horses

09:15 Young Riders Freestyle Test (indoor arena) - LevelPlus

12:30 Children Individual Test Restaurant de Beuze

12:30 Juniors Freestyle Test (final juniors) - Duval BV

13.30 Ponies Individual test (small final ponies) - group A Gravis Administratiekantoor & Belastingconsultants

13:30 Ponies Individual test (small final ponies) - group B Dressuurstal van Baalen

15:40 Ponies Freestyle Test -Meulendijk Rondhout BV

(Ponies Freestyle Final : Best 9 of group A & best 9 of group B)